BIKE/QUAD AUTO FIA OPEN
Timing by
Stage 4 Scratch Scratch Scratch
Overall Overall Overall
Last Result
09/10/2015 18:26:55
AUTO FIA
Leg 5
BOUCLE DE AGADIR
TEMPORARY OVERALL - 09/10/2015 46 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion0 300 qat AL ATTIYAH Nasser
BAUMEL Matthieu
MINI T1 / 1 2 / 1 14:18:18
2 Progresssion+1 301 rus VASILYEV Vladimir
ZHILTSOV Konstantin
TOYOTA T1 / 2 1 / 1 14:35:03 00:16:45
3 Progresssion-1 305 sau AL RAJHI Yazeed
GOTTSCHALK Timo
TOYOTA T1 / 3 1 / 2 14:35:32 00:17:14
4 Progresssion0 310 zaf DE VILLIERS Giniel
VON ZITZEWITZ Dirk
TOYOTA T1 / 4 1 / 3 14:37:40 00:19:22
5 Progresssion+1 309 fin HIRVONEN Mikko
PERIN Michel
MINI T1 / 5 2 / 2 14:49:29 00:31:11
6 Progresssion-1 328 zaf POULTER Leeroy norma
HOWIE Robert duncan
TOYOTA T1 / 6 1 / 4 14:49:40 00:31:22
7 Progresssion+1 307 gbr HUNT Harry
SCHULZ Andreas
MINI T1 / 7 2 / 3 15:18:32 01:00:14
8 Progresssion+1 308 pol MALYSZ Adam
PANSERI Xavier
MINI T1 / 8 2 / 4 15:24:40 01:06:22
9 Progresssion+3 306 ndl TEN BRINKE Bernhard
COLSOUL Tom
TOYOTA T1 / 9 1 / 5 15:37:38 01:19:20
10 Progresssion+1 315 kaz SAZONOV Yuriy
MOROZ Alexandr
HUMMER T1 / 10 1 / 6 15:45:19 01:27:01
11 Progresssion-1 303 cze ZAPLETAL Miroslav
MARTON Maciej
HUMMER T1 / 11 1 / 7 15:49:25 01:31:07
12 Progresssion+1 326 fra CHABOT Ronan
PILLOT Gilles
TOYOTA T1 / 12 1 / 8 15:57:45 01:39:27
13 Progresssion+1 302 pol DABROWSKI Marek
CZACHOR Jacek
TOYOTA T1 / 13 1 / 9 16:01:39 01:43:21
14 Progresssion+2 329 fra PELICHET Jérôme
DECRE Eugénie
TOYOTA T1 / 14 1 / 10 16:32:38 02:14:20
15 Progresssion+2 304 ndl VAN LOON Erik
ROSEGAAR Wouter
MINI T1 / 15 2 / 5 16:53:19 02:35:01
16 Progresssion-1 330 fra HOUSIEAUX Dominique
FAGOT Loic
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 16 3 / 1 17:28:10 03:09:52
17 Progresssion+2 324 rus ZHIGUNOV Andrey
FILATOV Vadim
TOYOTA T1 / 17 1 / 11 17:48:31 03:30:13
18 Progresssion+2 320 pol PRZYGONSKI Jakub
RUDNITSKI Andrei
MINI T1 / 18 2 / 6 18:14:47 03:56:29
19 Progresssion-1 325 fra SABATIER Jean-antoine
ROZAND Denis
BUGGA’ONE T1 / 19 3 / 2 18:26:31 04:08:13 00h07
20 Progresssion+3 322 arg LOPEZ Nazareno
LAFUENTE Sergio
MINI T1 / 20 2 / 7 18:53:12 04:34:54
21 Progresssion0 384 fra GARROUSTE Patrice
POLATO Jean-michel
POLARIS T3 / 1 2 / 1 19:01:57 04:43:39
22 Progresssion0 337 fra PELICHET Edmond
LARROQUE Pascal
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 21 3 / 3 19:42:37 05:24:19
23 Progresssion+3 366 jpn MIURA Akira
LICHTLEUCHTER Laurent
TOYOTA T2 / 1 2 / 1 20:47:15 06:28:57
24 Progresssion+3 381 per ORLANDINI Raul
BLANCO Javier
TOYOTA T3 / 2 2 / 2 20:54:38 06:36:20
25 Progresssion+3 382 pol DOMZALA Aron
GOSPODARCZYK Szymon
POLARIS T3 / 3 2 / 3 21:26:48 07:08:30
26 Progresssion+3 332 fra FOUQUET Laurent
BARBET Mayeul
PROTO SODICARS T1 / 22 3 / 4 21:28:48 07:10:30
27 Progresssion+4 380 fra MOZAS Eric
DELAUNAY Sébastien
POLARIS T3 / 4 2 / 4 22:48:11 08:29:53
28 Progresssion+2 336 fra VISY Michel
DELLI ZOTTI Thierry
BARBRY FACTORY T1 / 23 1 / 12 23:04:39 08:46:21
29 Progresssion-4 319 por MARTINS Alejandro manuel rodrigues
DIAS POREM Manuel
TOYOTA T1 / 24 1 / 13 23:54:53 09:36:35
30 Progresssion+3 341 fra THEURIOT Jean-philippe
PROT Patrick
SADEV NISSAN T1 / 25 3 / 5 24:05:20 09:47:02
31 Progresssion+3 339 fra CHOISEAU Jérémie
BONNINGUE Arnaud
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 26 3 / 6 24:37:55 10:19:37
32 Progresssion+4 370 fra PIANA Marco
GRIENER Steven
TOYOTA T1 / 27 2 / 8 26:18:17 11:59:59
33 Progresssion+2 343 fra LEFEBRE Serge
HENRIC-RESPLANDY Michel
PROTO SODICARS T1 / 28 1 / 14 26:18:33 12:00:15
34 Progresssion+4 361 lbn KHNEISSER Emil
KUZMICH Aleksey
NISSAN T2 / 2 1 / 1 26:50:28 12:32:10
35 Progresssion+4 345 fra AUDAS Roger
MALDONADO Franck
PROTO SODICARS T1 / 29 2 / 9 29:27:17 15:08:59
36 Progresssion+4 349 cze OUREDNICEK Tomas
VACULIK Pavel
HUMMER T1 / 30 1 / 15 34:43:36 20:25:18
37 Progresssion+4 342 kaz SHAGIROV Yerden
SAKHIMOV Arslan
HUMMER T1 / 31 1 / 16 38:52:05 24:33:47
38 Progresssion+4 367 hun SOMFAI Imre
SOMFAI Matyas
TOYOTA T2 / 3 2 / 2 40:43:29 26:25:11
39 Progresssion-15 340 kaz CHEREDNIKOV Andrey
TSYRO Dmytro
FORD T1 / 32 1 / 17 41:16:22 26:58:04 25h30
40 Progresssion-3 363 pol KAZBERUK Jaroslaw
SZUSTKOWSKI Robert jan
FORD T2 / 4 1 / 2 46:41:57 32:23:39 24h30
41 Progresssion+3 348 fra MARTINEAU Jean-luc
CHANU Fabien
PROTO SODICARS T1 / 33 1 / 18 108:41:01 94:22:43 75h00
42 Progresssion+5 360 kaz BEREZOVSKIY Denis
FALKOV Ignat
NISSAN T2 / 5 1 / 3 135:29:01 121:10:43 10h:0
43 Progresssion+6 347 fra MAURICE Benoît
BEILVERT Jean-yves
PEUGEOT T1 / 34 3 / 7 155:30:50 141:12:32 12h:0
44 Progresssion+6 312 fra LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
PEUGEOT T1 / 35 4 / 1 178:21:53 164:03:35 15h:0
45 Progresssion+6 362 qat AL THANI Sheikh hamad eid m. th
ALLOWH Feras yousef nemer
FORD T2 / 6 1 / 4 188:37:08 174:18:50 17h:0
46 Progresssion+8 346 fra BARBRY Stéphane
BEGUIN Francois
BARBRY FACTORY T1 / 36 2 / 10 213:49:52 199:31:34 20h:0

Sport Timing