BIKE/QUAD CAR/BUGGY/SSV TRUCK
Timing by
Stage 5 Scratch Scratch Scratch Stage 7
Overall Overall Overall
MOROCCO DESERT CHALLENGE 2018 Last Result
20/04/2018 22:30:23
TRUCK
Leg 6
MERZOUGA / BOUDNIB
TEMPORARY Results on Selective Section 6 - 308 km - 20/04/2018 29 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion+5 501 ned VD BRINK Martin
VAN DEN BRINK Mitchel
DE GRAAFF Wouter
Renault Truck T4 / 1 1 / 1 04:20:20
2 Progresssion+2 506 cze LOPRAIS Aleö
JANDA LukŠö
ALCAYNA Ferran Marco
Tatra T4 / 2 1 / 2 04:26:40 00:06:20
3 Progresssion+10 518 nld VOERMAN Roeland
STUBBS Simon
KUPPER Hugo
MAN T4 / 3 1 / 3 04:35:48 00:15:28
4 Progresssion+6 511 cze VRATNY Tomas
MARTINEC Jaromir
MISKOLCI Jaroslav
Tatra T4 / 4 1 / 4 04:40:53 00:20:33
5 Progresssion0 502 nld HUZINK Gert
ANTONIUS Martinus
BUURSEN Rob
Renault Truck T4 / 5 1 / 5 04:52:32 00:32:12
6 Progresssion+20 515 nld VERSTEIJNEN Vick
VAN DER SANDE Andreas
DAL VAN Teun
Scania T4 / 6 1 / 6 05:13:21 00:53:01
7 Progresssion+13 516 nld TIMMERMANS Eimbert
VERVOORT Peter
ROOTHANS Geert
DAF T4 / 7 1 / 7 05:15:16 00:54:56
8 Progresssion+8 505 bel VERHEYDEN Paul
KEYSERS Kurt
SCHILDERMANS Raf
Daf T4 / 8 1 / 8 05:21:03 01:00:43
9 Progresssion+9 522 hun FAZEKAS Karoly
CSAKANY Peter
HORN Albert
Scania T4 / 9 1 / 9 05:24:39 01:04:19
10 Progresssion-5 508 nld VAN KASTEREN Janus Jr
VAN HOOF Frank
VAN DEN BOSCH Erwin
Renault Truck T4 / 10 1 / 10 05:26:50 01:06:30
11 Progresssion+98 510 nld SMINK Jos
NIEUWENBURG Peter
BRUINSMA DaniŽl
DAF Ginaf T4 / 11 1 / 11 05:37:50 01:17:30
12 Progresssion+40 520 nld WINGENS Egbert
VAN SAMBEEK Teun
VAN ETTEKOVEN Marije
Iveco T4 / 12 1 / 12 05:41:04 01:20:44
13 Progresssion+30 512 nld TILBURGS Frank
VAN UDEN Gijsbert
SNIJDERS Marcel
DAF T4 / 13 1 / 13 05:41:44 01:21:24
14 Progresssion+26 514 bel ESSERS NoŽl
COONINX Johan
BERVOETS Gert
MAN T4 / 14 1 / 14 05:45:30 01:25:10
15 Progresssion+94 507 nld DE GROOT William
VAN DE LANGENBERG Edwin
VAN DER PAS Jos
DAF T4 / 15 1 / 15 06:20:47 02:00:27
16 Progresssion+2 503 por JACINTO Elisabete
COCHINHO Marco
MARQUES Josť
MAN T4 / 16 1 / 16 06:31:54 02:11:34 00h10
17 Progresssion+30 523 bel INGELS Steve
DEVRIENDT Johan
VAN GHELUWE Gregory
MAN T4 / 17 2 / 1 07:04:16 02:43:56
18 Progresssion+34 524 nld VAN DEN OEVER Marty
RENDERS Wilbert
KLUITMANS Harry
MAN T4 / 18 1 / 17 07:06:42 02:46:22
19 531 fra MICHEL Boucou
BOISSELIER Mathieu
MARTINEZ Jean-jacques
Renault Truck T4 / 19 2 / 2 08:32:00 04:11:40 00h00
20 Progresssion+93 525 nld VERSCHOOR Giso
VAN DER VAET Jan
DE BAAR Pascal
MAN T4 / 20 1 / 18 08:41:52 04:21:32
21 Progresssion+42 527 nld VERKOOIJEN Toine
VERKOOIJEN Roland
KANTERS Maarten
DAF T4 / 21 1 / 19 10:17:45 05:57:25 00h30
22 Progresssion+52 526 nld JANS Lars
UIJT DEN BOOGAARD Bert
BRUYNKENS Serge
DAF T4 / 22 1 / 20 19:15:45 14:55:25 10h00
23 Progresssion+50 521 nld JANS Fons
SCHRAVE Renaldo
HEEREMA Hans
DAF Ginaf T4 / 23 1 / 21 19:16:47 14:56:27 10h00
24 504 bel BOUWENS Igor
BOERBOOM Ulrich
BERGHMANS Dave
Iveco T4 / 24 1 / 22 58:32:00 54:11:40 50h00
25 517 nld SCHOONES Aart
VAN DER DONK Enrico
SCHOONES Gertjan
DAF T4 / 25 1 / 23 58:32:00 54:11:40 50h00
26 519 bel STROO Christoph
BOULION Keoma
MATTHYS Pieter-jan
DAF Ginaf T4 / 26 1 / 24 58:32:00 54:11:40 50h00
27 529 deu NAGY Emmerich
HARTMANN Uwe
MAN T4 / 27 2 / 3 58:32:00 54:11:40 50h00
28 509 nld VERSLUIS Peter
KLEIN Artur
PRONK Marcel
MAN T4 / 28 1 / 25 78:32:00 74:11:40 70h00
29 528 bel NOUWEN Geert
SCHEPERS Mario
RAEMEN Jo
Iveco T4 / 29 1 / 26 78:32:00 74:11:40 70h00

Sport Timing