BIKE/QUAD CAR/BUGGY/SSV TRUCK
Timing by
Stage 5 Scratch Scratch Scratch Stage 7
Overall Overall Overall
MOROCCO DESERT CHALLENGE 2018 Last Result
20/04/2018 22:30:23
TRUCK
Leg 6
MERZOUGA / BOUDNIB
TEMPORARY OVERALL - 20/04/2018 28 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion0 506 cze LOPRAIS Aleö
JANDA LukŠö
ALCAYNA Ferran Marco
Tatra T4 / 1 1 / 1 26:07:16 00h13
2 Progresssion0 501 ned VD BRINK Martin
VAN DEN BRINK Mitchel
DE GRAAFF Wouter
Renault Truck T4 / 2 1 / 2 26:38:23 00:31:07
3 Progresssion0 505 bel VERHEYDEN Paul
KEYSERS Kurt
SCHILDERMANS Raf
Daf T4 / 3 1 / 3 30:43:07 04:35:51 00h10
4 Progresssion0 511 cze VRATNY Tomas
MARTINEC Jaromir
MISKOLCI Jaroslav
Tatra T4 / 4 1 / 4 31:05:56 04:58:40 00h20
5 Progresssion0 516 nld TIMMERMANS Eimbert
VERVOORT Peter
ROOTHANS Geert
DAF T4 / 5 1 / 5 31:44:48 05:37:32 01h41
6 Progresssion+3 508 nld VAN KASTEREN Janus Jr
VAN HOOF Frank
VAN DEN BOSCH Erwin
Renault Truck T4 / 6 1 / 6 33:47:27 07:40:11 00h30
7 Progresssion0 503 por JACINTO Elisabete
COCHINHO Marco
MARQUES Josť
MAN T4 / 7 1 / 7 34:09:50 08:02:34 00h10
8 Progresssion+2 522 hun FAZEKAS Karoly
CSAKANY Peter
HORN Albert
Scania T4 / 8 1 / 8 35:12:07 09:04:51 00h32
9 Progresssion+2 512 nld TILBURGS Frank
VAN UDEN Gijsbert
SNIJDERS Marcel
DAF T4 / 9 1 / 9 35:46:05 09:38:49 00h10
10 Progresssion+2 514 bel ESSERS NoŽl
COONINX Johan
BERVOETS Gert
MAN T4 / 10 1 / 10 35:54:32 09:47:16 00h30
11 Progresssion+2 510 nld SMINK Jos
NIEUWENBURG Peter
BRUINSMA DaniŽl
DAF Ginaf T4 / 11 1 / 11 36:48:15 10:40:59 00h26
12 Progresssion+3 524 nld VAN DEN OEVER Marty
RENDERS Wilbert
KLUITMANS Harry
MAN T4 / 12 1 / 12 39:56:03 13:48:47 01h15
13 Progresssion+3 523 bel INGELS Steve
DEVRIENDT Johan
VAN GHELUWE Gregory
MAN T4 / 13 2 / 1 40:04:07 13:56:51 00h30
14 Progresssion+3 502 nld HUZINK Gert
ANTONIUS Martinus
BUURSEN Rob
Renault Truck T4 / 14 1 / 13 41:37:49 15:30:33 10h06
15 Progresssion+3 507 nld DE GROOT William
VAN DE LANGENBERG Edwin
VAN DER PAS Jos
DAF T4 / 15 1 / 14 48:48:49 22:41:33 10h30
16 Progresssion+3 525 nld VERSCHOOR Giso
VAN DER VAET Jan
DE BAAR Pascal
MAN T4 / 16 1 / 15 52:32:39 26:25:23 07h30
17 Progresssion+3 527 nld VERKOOIJEN Toine
VERKOOIJEN Roland
KANTERS Maarten
DAF T4 / 17 1 / 16 55:25:13 29:17:57 12h25
18 Progresssion+3 518 nld VOERMAN Roeland
STUBBS Simon
KUPPER Hugo
MAN T4 / 18 1 / 17 80:25:48 54:18:32 50h03
19 Progresssion-13 517 nld SCHOONES Aart
VAN DER DONK Enrico
SCHOONES Gertjan
DAF T4 / 19 1 / 18 85:06:38 58:59:22 50h30
20 Progresssion-12 504 bel BOUWENS Igor
BOERBOOM Ulrich
BERGHMANS Dave
Iveco T4 / 20 1 / 19 86:17:54 60:10:38 50h20
21 Progresssion+1 520 nld WINGENS Egbert
VAN SAMBEEK Teun
VAN ETTEKOVEN Marije
Iveco T4 / 21 1 / 20 88:23:38 62:16:22 50h25
22 Progresssion-8 519 bel STROO Christoph
BOULION Keoma
MATTHYS Pieter-jan
DAF Ginaf T4 / 22 1 / 21 90:46:41 64:39:25 50h48
23 Progresssion+2 515 nld VERSTEIJNEN Vick
VAN DER SANDE Andreas
DAL VAN Teun
Scania T4 / 23 1 / 22 160:23:26 134:16:10 11h:1
24 Progresssion0 521 nld JANS Fons
SCHRAVE Renaldo
HEEREMA Hans
DAF Ginaf T4 / 24 1 / 23 173:54:17 147:47:01 13h:0
25 Progresssion+1 531 fra MICHEL Boucou
BOISSELIER Mathieu
MARTINEZ Jean-jacques
Renault Truck T4 / 25 2 / 2 178:51:00 152:43:44 13h:0
26 Progresssion+2 526 nld JANS Lars
UIJT DEN BOOGAARD Bert
BRUYNKENS Serge
DAF T4 / 26 1 / 24 219:13:01 193:05:45 17h:0
27 Progresssion-4 509 nld VERSLUIS Peter
KLEIN Artur
PRONK Marcel
MAN T4 / 27 1 / 25 228:16:50 202:09:34 19h:4
28 Progresssion-1 529 deu NAGY Emmerich
HARTMANN Uwe
MAN T4 / 28 2 / 3 253:40:06 227:32:50 20h:0

Sport Timing