BIKE/QUAD CAR/BUGGY/SSV TRUCK
Timing by
Stage 4 Scratch Scratch Scratch Stage 6
Overall Overall Overall
MOROCCO DESERT CHALLENGE 2018 Last Result
20/04/2018 16:38:05
TRUCK
Leg 5
FEZZOUZ / MERZOUGA
TEMPORARY Results on Selective Section 5 - 278 km - 19/04/2018 29 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion+34 508 nld VAN KASTEREN Janus Jr
VAN HOOF Frank
VAN DEN BOSCH Erwin
Renault Truck T4 / 1 1 / 1 04:22:26
2 Progresssion+42 502 nld HUZINK Gert
ANTONIUS Martinus
BUURSEN Rob
Renault Truck T4 / 2 1 / 2 04:39:22 00:16:56
3 Progresssion+1 506 cze LOPRAIS Aleö
JANDA LukŠö
ALCAYNA Ferran Marco
Tatra T4 / 3 1 / 3 04:40:23 00:17:57
4 Progresssion+6 501 ned VD BRINK Martin
VAN DEN BRINK Mitchel
DE GRAAFF Wouter
Renault Truck T4 / 4 1 / 4 04:43:03 00:20:37
5 Progresssion+10 511 cze VRATNY Tomas
MARTINEC Jaromir
MISKOLCI Jaroslav
Tatra T4 / 5 1 / 5 04:57:57 00:35:31
6 Progresssion+97 518 nld VOERMAN Roeland
STUBBS Simon
KUPPER Hugo
MAN T4 / 6 1 / 6 05:00:49 00:38:23 00h03
7 Progresssion+14 505 bel VERHEYDEN Paul
KEYSERS Kurt
SCHILDERMANS Raf
Daf T4 / 7 1 / 7 05:07:32 00:45:06
8 Progresssion+10 503 por JACINTO Elisabete
COCHINHO Marco
MARQUES Josť
MAN T4 / 8 1 / 8 05:11:01 00:48:35
9 Progresssion+55 522 hun FAZEKAS Karoly
CSAKANY Peter
HORN Albert
Scania T4 / 9 1 / 9 05:18:45 00:56:19
10 Progresssion+4 516 nld TIMMERMANS Eimbert
VERVOORT Peter
ROOTHANS Geert
DAF T4 / 10 1 / 10 05:23:57 01:01:31
11 Progresssion+14 517 nld SCHOONES Aart
VAN DER DONK Enrico
SCHOONES Gertjan
DAF T4 / 11 1 / 11 05:31:31 01:09:05 00h10
12 Progresssion0 504 bel BOUWENS Igor
BOERBOOM Ulrich
BERGHMANS Dave
Iveco T4 / 12 1 / 12 05:49:03 01:26:37
13 Progresssion+95 515 nld VERSTEIJNEN Vick
VAN DER SANDE Andreas
DAL VAN Teun
Scania T4 / 13 1 / 13 05:52:18 01:29:52 00h20
14 Progresssion+28 514 bel ESSERS NoŽl
COONINX Johan
BERVOETS Gert
MAN T4 / 14 1 / 14 06:44:47 02:22:21
15 Progresssion+24 512 nld TILBURGS Frank
VAN UDEN Gijsbert
SNIJDERS Marcel
DAF T4 / 15 1 / 15 07:11:46 02:49:20
16 Progresssion+40 523 bel INGELS Steve
DEVRIENDT Johan
VAN GHELUWE Gregory
MAN T4 / 16 2 / 1 07:28:55 03:06:29
17 Progresssion+34 524 nld VAN DEN OEVER Marty
RENDERS Wilbert
KLUITMANS Harry
MAN T4 / 17 1 / 16 07:50:52 03:28:26 00h25
18 531 fra MICHEL Boucou
BOISSELIER Mathieu
MARTINEZ Jean-jacques
Renault Truck T4 / 18 2 / 2 07:55:00 03:32:34 00h00
19 Progresssion+88 520 nld WINGENS Egbert
VAN SAMBEEK Teun
VAN ETTEKOVEN Marije
Iveco T4 / 19 1 / 17 08:07:59 03:45:33 00h15
20 Progresssion+28 519 bel STROO Christoph
BOULION Keoma
MATTHYS Pieter-jan
DAF Ginaf T4 / 20 1 / 18 08:08:01 03:45:35 00h35
21 Progresssion+88 525 nld VERSCHOOR Giso
VAN DER VAET Jan
DE BAAR Pascal
MAN T4 / 21 1 / 19 08:35:04 04:12:38
22 Progresssion-8 510 nld SMINK Jos
NIEUWENBURG Peter
BRUINSMA DaniŽl
DAF Ginaf T4 / 22 1 / 20 10:10:34 05:48:08
23 507 nld DE GROOT William
VAN DE LANGENBERG Edwin
VAN DER PAS Jos
DAF T4 / 23 1 / 21 17:55:00 13:32:34 10h00
24 Progresssion+32 527 nld VERKOOIJEN Toine
VERKOOIJEN Roland
KANTERS Maarten
DAF T4 / 24 1 / 22 19:47:45 15:25:19 11h05
25 Progresssion+92 521 nld JANS Fons
SCHRAVE Renaldo
HEEREMA Hans
DAF Ginaf T4 / 25 1 / 23 37:55:00 33:32:34 30h00
26 Progresssion+93 526 nld JANS Lars
UIJT DEN BOOGAARD Bert
BRUYNKENS Serge
DAF T4 / 26 1 / 24 37:55:00 33:32:34 30h00
27 509 nld VERSLUIS Peter
KLEIN Artur
PRONK Marcel
MAN T4 / 27 1 / 25 77:55:00 73:32:34 70h00
28 528 bel NOUWEN Geert
SCHEPERS Mario
RAEMEN Jo
Iveco T4 / 28 1 / 26 77:55:00 73:32:34 70h00
29 529 deu NAGY Emmerich
HARTMANN Uwe
MAN T4 / 29 2 / 3 77:55:00 73:32:34 70h00

Sport Timing