BIKE/QUAD CAR/BUGGY/SSV TRUCK
Timing by
Stage 4 Scratch Scratch Scratch Stage 6
Overall Overall Overall
MOROCCO DESERT CHALLENGE 2018 Last Result
20/04/2018 16:38:05
TRUCK
Leg 5
FEZZOUZ / MERZOUGA
TEMPORARY OVERALL - 19/04/2018 29 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion0 506 cze LOPRAIS Aleö
JANDA LukŠö
ALCAYNA Ferran Marco
Tatra T4 / 1 1 / 1 21:40:36 00h13
2 Progresssion0 501 ned VD BRINK Martin
VAN DEN BRINK Mitchel
DE GRAAFF Wouter
Renault Truck T4 / 2 1 / 2 22:18:03 00:37:27
3 Progresssion0 505 bel VERHEYDEN Paul
KEYSERS Kurt
SCHILDERMANS Raf
Daf T4 / 3 1 / 3 25:22:04 03:41:28 00h10
4 Progresssion+3 511 cze VRATNY Tomas
MARTINEC Jaromir
MISKOLCI Jaroslav
Tatra T4 / 4 1 / 4 26:25:03 04:44:27 00h20
5 Progresssion+1 516 nld TIMMERMANS Eimbert
VERVOORT Peter
ROOTHANS Geert
DAF T4 / 5 1 / 5 26:29:32 04:48:56 01h41
6 Progresssion-1 517 nld SCHOONES Aart
VAN DER DONK Enrico
SCHOONES Gertjan
DAF T4 / 6 1 / 6 26:34:38 04:54:02 00h30
7 Progresssion+2 503 por JACINTO Elisabete
COCHINHO Marco
MARQUES Josť
MAN T4 / 7 1 / 7 27:37:56 05:57:20
8 Progresssion0 504 bel BOUWENS Igor
BOERBOOM Ulrich
BERGHMANS Dave
Iveco T4 / 8 1 / 8 27:45:54 06:05:18 00h20
9 Progresssion+3 508 nld VAN KASTEREN Janus Jr
VAN HOOF Frank
VAN DEN BOSCH Erwin
Renault Truck T4 / 9 1 / 9 28:20:37 06:40:01 00h30
10 Progresssion+4 522 hun FAZEKAS Karoly
CSAKANY Peter
HORN Albert
Scania T4 / 10 1 / 10 29:47:28 08:06:52 00h32
11 Progresssion-1 512 nld TILBURGS Frank
VAN UDEN Gijsbert
SNIJDERS Marcel
DAF T4 / 11 1 / 11 30:04:21 08:23:45 00h10
12 Progresssion-1 514 bel ESSERS NoŽl
COONINX Johan
BERVOETS Gert
MAN T4 / 12 1 / 12 30:09:02 08:28:26 00h30
13 Progresssion-9 510 nld SMINK Jos
NIEUWENBURG Peter
BRUINSMA DaniŽl
DAF Ginaf T4 / 13 1 / 13 31:10:25 09:29:49 00h26
14 Progresssion-1 519 bel STROO Christoph
BOULION Keoma
MATTHYS Pieter-jan
DAF Ginaf T4 / 14 1 / 14 32:14:41 10:34:05 00h48
15 Progresssion+1 524 nld VAN DEN OEVER Marty
RENDERS Wilbert
KLUITMANS Harry
MAN T4 / 15 1 / 15 32:49:21 11:08:45 01h15
16 Progresssion+2 523 bel INGELS Steve
DEVRIENDT Johan
VAN GHELUWE Gregory
MAN T4 / 16 2 / 1 32:59:51 11:19:15 00h30
17 Progresssion+2 502 nld HUZINK Gert
ANTONIUS Martinus
BUURSEN Rob
Renault Truck T4 / 17 1 / 16 36:45:17 15:04:41 10h06
18 Progresssion-3 507 nld DE GROOT William
VAN DE LANGENBERG Edwin
VAN DER PAS Jos
DAF T4 / 18 1 / 17 42:28:02 20:47:26 10h30
19 Progresssion+1 525 nld VERSCHOOR Giso
VAN DER VAET Jan
DE BAAR Pascal
MAN T4 / 19 1 / 18 43:50:47 22:10:11 07h30
20 Progresssion-3 527 nld VERKOOIJEN Toine
VERKOOIJEN Roland
KANTERS Maarten
DAF T4 / 20 1 / 19 45:07:28 23:26:52 11h55
21 Progresssion0 518 nld VOERMAN Roeland
STUBBS Simon
KUPPER Hugo
MAN T4 / 21 1 / 20 75:50:00 54:09:24 50h03
22 Progresssion+1 520 nld WINGENS Egbert
VAN SAMBEEK Teun
VAN ETTEKOVEN Marije
Iveco T4 / 22 1 / 21 82:42:34 61:01:58 50h25
23 Progresssion-1 509 nld VERSLUIS Peter
KLEIN Artur
PRONK Marcel
MAN T4 / 23 1 / 22 149:44:50 128:04:14 12h:4
24 Progresssion0 521 nld JANS Fons
SCHRAVE Renaldo
HEEREMA Hans
DAF Ginaf T4 / 24 1 / 23 154:37:30 132:56:54 12h:0
25 Progresssion+1 515 nld VERSTEIJNEN Vick
VAN DER SANDE Andreas
DAL VAN Teun
Scania T4 / 25 1 / 24 155:10:05 133:29:29 11h:1
26 Progresssion+2 531 fra MICHEL Boucou
BOISSELIER Mathieu
MARTINEZ Jean-jacques
Renault Truck T4 / 26 2 / 2 170:19:00 148:38:24 13h:0
27 Progresssion-2 529 deu NAGY Emmerich
HARTMANN Uwe
MAN T4 / 27 2 / 3 195:08:06 173:27:30 15h:0
28 Progresssion-1 526 nld JANS Lars
UIJT DEN BOOGAARD Bert
BRUYNKENS Serge
DAF T4 / 28 1 / 25 199:57:16 178:16:40 16h:0
29 Progresssion0 528 bel NOUWEN Geert
SCHEPERS Mario
RAEMEN Jo
Iveco T4 / 29 1 / 26 269:56:04 248:15:28 23h:1

Sport Timing