BIKE/QUAD CAR/BUGGY/SSV TRUCK
Timing by
Stage 3 Scratch Scratch Scratch Stage 5
Overall Overall Overall
MOROCCO DESERT CHALLENGE 2018 Last Result
19/04/2018 22:20:19
TRUCK
Leg 4
DUNES OF JEWS / FEZZOU
TEMPORARY OVERALL - 18/04/2018 29 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion0 506 cze LOPRAIS Aleö
JANDA LukŠö
ALCAYNA Ferran Marco
Tatra T4 / 1 1 / 1 17:00:13 00h13
2 Progresssion0 501 ned VD BRINK Martin
VAN DEN BRINK Mitchel
DE GRAAFF Wouter
Renault Truck T4 / 2 1 / 2 17:35:00 00:34:47
3 Progresssion+2 505 bel VERHEYDEN Paul
KEYSERS Kurt
SCHILDERMANS Raf
Daf T4 / 3 1 / 3 20:14:32 03:14:19 00h10
4 Progresssion+3 510 nld SMINK Jos
NIEUWENBURG Peter
BRUINSMA DaniŽl
DAF Ginaf T4 / 4 1 / 4 20:59:51 03:59:38 00h26
5 Progresssion+1 517 nld SCHOONES Aart
VAN DER DONK Enrico
SCHOONES Gertjan
DAF T4 / 5 1 / 5 21:03:07 04:02:54 00h20
6 Progresssion+3 516 nld TIMMERMANS Eimbert
VERVOORT Peter
ROOTHANS Geert
DAF T4 / 6 1 / 6 21:05:35 04:05:22 01h41
7 Progresssion+3 511 cze VRATNY Tomas
MARTINEC Jaromir
MISKOLCI Jaroslav
Tatra T4 / 7 1 / 7 21:27:06 04:26:53 00h20
8 Progresssion+6 504 bel BOUWENS Igor
BOERBOOM Ulrich
BERGHMANS Dave
Iveco T4 / 8 1 / 8 21:56:51 04:56:38 00h20
9 Progresssion+6 503 por JACINTO Elisabete
COCHINHO Marco
MARQUES Josť
MAN T4 / 9 1 / 9 22:26:55 05:26:42
10 Progresssion+1 512 nld TILBURGS Frank
VAN UDEN Gijsbert
SNIJDERS Marcel
DAF T4 / 10 1 / 10 22:52:35 05:52:22 00h10
11 Progresssion+1 514 bel ESSERS NoŽl
COONINX Johan
BERVOETS Gert
MAN T4 / 11 1 / 11 23:24:15 06:24:02 00h30
12 Progresssion+6 508 nld VAN KASTEREN Janus Jr
VAN HOOF Frank
VAN DEN BOSCH Erwin
Renault Truck T4 / 12 1 / 12 23:58:11 06:57:58 00h30
13 Progresssion+3 519 bel STROO Christoph
BOULION Keoma
MATTHYS Pieter-jan
DAF Ginaf T4 / 13 1 / 13 24:06:40 07:06:27 00h13
14 Progresssion-6 522 hun FAZEKAS Karoly
CSAKANY Peter
HORN Albert
Scania T4 / 14 1 / 14 24:28:43 07:28:30 00h32
15 Progresssion+6 507 nld DE GROOT William
VAN DE LANGENBERG Edwin
VAN DER PAS Jos
DAF T4 / 15 1 / 15 24:33:02 07:32:49 00h30
16 Progresssion+3 524 nld VAN DEN OEVER Marty
RENDERS Wilbert
KLUITMANS Harry
MAN T4 / 16 1 / 16 24:58:29 07:58:16 00h50
17 Progresssion+3 527 nld VERKOOIJEN Toine
VERKOOIJEN Roland
KANTERS Maarten
DAF T4 / 17 1 / 17 25:19:43 08:19:30 00h50
18 Progresssion-1 523 bel INGELS Steve
DEVRIENDT Johan
VAN GHELUWE Gregory
MAN T4 / 18 2 / 1 25:30:56 08:30:43 00h30
19 Progresssion+4 502 nld HUZINK Gert
ANTONIUS Martinus
BUURSEN Rob
Renault Truck T4 / 19 1 / 18 32:05:55 15:05:42 10h06
20 Progresssion+2 525 nld VERSCHOOR Giso
VAN DER VAET Jan
DE BAAR Pascal
MAN T4 / 20 1 / 19 35:15:43 18:15:30 07h30
21 Progresssion-18 518 nld VOERMAN Roeland
STUBBS Simon
KUPPER Hugo
MAN T4 / 21 1 / 20 70:49:11 53:48:58 50h00
22 Progresssion-18 509 nld VERSLUIS Peter
KLEIN Artur
PRONK Marcel
MAN T4 / 22 1 / 21 71:49:50 54:49:37 50h43
23 Progresssion-10 520 nld WINGENS Egbert
VAN SAMBEEK Teun
VAN ETTEKOVEN Marije
Iveco T4 / 23 1 / 22 74:34:35 57:34:22 50h10
24 Progresssion+1 521 nld JANS Fons
SCHRAVE Renaldo
HEEREMA Hans
DAF Ginaf T4 / 24 1 / 23 116:42:30 99:42:17 90h02
25 Progresssion-1 529 deu NAGY Emmerich
HARTMANN Uwe
MAN T4 / 25 2 / 2 117:13:06 100:12:53 85h00
26 Progresssion+1 515 nld VERSTEIJNEN Vick
VAN DER SANDE Andreas
DAL VAN Teun
Scania T4 / 26 1 / 24 149:17:47 132:17:34 11h:5
27 Progresssion+1 526 nld JANS Lars
UIJT DEN BOOGAARD Bert
BRUYNKENS Serge
DAF T4 / 27 1 / 25 162:02:16 145:02:03 13h:0
28 Progresssion+1 531 fra MICHEL Boucou
BOISSELIER Mathieu
MARTINEZ Jean-jacques
Renault Truck T4 / 28 2 / 3 162:24:00 145:23:47 13h:0
29 Progresssion-3 528 bel NOUWEN Geert
SCHEPERS Mario
RAEMEN Jo
Iveco T4 / 29 1 / 26 192:01:04 175:00:51 16h:1

Sport Timing